Environment and Infrastructure Committee

20 December 2017 - 22 June 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Keith Allan Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Labour Party
Bailie Alasdair Bailey Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish National Party
Councillor Steven Carr Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor John Duff Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Angus Forbes Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish National Party
Councillor Ken Harvey Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Noah Khogali Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Liberal Democrats
Bailie Claire McLaren Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish National Party
Councillor Andrew Parrott Convener 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022
Scottish Liberal Democrats
Councillor Willie Robertson Member 25/05/2022 - 22/06/2022

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information