Licensing Board

17 May 2017 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Kathleen Baird Convener 17/05/2017 - current
Independents
Councillor Rhona Brock Member 17/05/2017 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor John Duff Member 01/08/2018 - current
Scottish National Party
Councillor Tom Gray Member 17/05/2017 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Ian James Member 17/05/2017 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Roz McCall Member 25/09/2019 - current
Scottish National Party
Councillor Andrew Parrott Member 27/01/2021 - current
Scottish National Party
Councillor Beth Pover Member 17/05/2017 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Crawford Reid Member 21/04/2021 - current
Scottish Liberal Democrats
Councillor Willie Wilson Member 16/12/2020 - current

Other Information