Property Sub-Committee

01 January 2012 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
Page 2 of 5, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 41 meetings found in selected date range
05 November 201410:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
28 November 201414:0017:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
04 March 201510:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
20 May 201510:0013:00the Gannochy SuiteOccurred
27 May 201510:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
08 July 201510:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
28 October 201510:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
18 December 201510:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
02 March 201610:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred
22 March 201610:0013:00Room 410 (Committee Room)Occurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Scottish Labour Party
Councillor Alasdair Bailey Member 31/03/2021 - current
Scottish National Party
Councillor Grant Laing Member 16/12/2020 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Murray Lyle Convener 08/03/2018 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Roz McCall Vice-Convener 25/09/2019 - current
Scottish National Party
Councillor Tom McEwan Member 16/12/2020 - current
Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Councillor Caroline Shiers Member 19/12/2018 - current
Scottish Liberal Democrats
Councillor Willie Wilson Member 16/12/2020 - current

Other Information